Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito
The lagest option:
2 guests
2 beds
1 bedroom
View all
Location
Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito Santa Caterina Di Pittinuri apartment enjoys a beachfront location a 5-minute walk from the Cuglieri. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
This apartment lies 4.2 km from the Pineta di Is Arenas, right around the corner from the Spiaggia di Santa Caterina di Pittinuri. The S'Archittu natural arch is a 10-minute drive from Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment, while Santa Caterina di Pittinuri bus station is a 5-minute stroll from the property. This apartment is also within 4 km of the Is Asrenas Beach.
The accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.
To enhance your comfort, the apartment features a kitchenette with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided. A range of activities, such as fishing are offered in the area.
What are the top attractions near Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment?
Pineta di Is Arenas, set 4.2 km from Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment as well as Spiaggia di Is Asrenas placed about 10 minutes away by car are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Santa Caterina Di Pittinuri, attend S'Archittu located within a 25-minute stroll from the property.
❓
How far is Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment from the city centre?
The city centre is reachable within a 10-minute walk from Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment.
❓
What is the price of staying at Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment?
Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment offers accommodation starting at €137 per night.
❓
What are my dining options near Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment?
Best restaurants near Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment include Pizzeria/Bar D O C and La Scogliera, placed a mere 250 metres away and 300 meters from the property, respectively.
❓
Is free internet offered at this apartment?
Yes, the internet is provided at this apartment for free.
❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
Pets are allowed at the apartment.
❓
Is there a kitchen at Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment?
Yes, Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment is fitted with a kitchenette and an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment?
Case Davanti Al Mare Con Ampio Giardino E Parcheggio Gratuito apartment includes bathrooms along with hair dryers and bath sheets.
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 10 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
Parking
Parking
Sports & entertainments
Wind surfing
Diving
Snorkelling
Canoeing
Hiking
Golf course
Fishing
Eating places
Outdoor dining area
Picnic area/ Tables
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Leisure facilities
Beach access
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Sitting area
Patio
Garden furniture
Dining table
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
No smoking on site
Fireplace
Smoke detectors
Fire extinguishers
Key access
Pets
Pets allowed
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 10 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
Fertilia
89 km
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 10 reviews
Rooms & Availability
The accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 10 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please